Getting Started

About PUP Taguig

Students

Alumni

Faculty

Admissions

Board Passers

School Year:

PUP Taguig Campus Board Passers S.Y. 2017-2018



Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering (BSME)

1. ENGR. Alejo, Mark Jefferson T.
2. ENGR. Armario, Jae Salvador P.
3. ENGR. Balderrama, Ernan Vincent M.
4. ENGR. Castor, Edison C.
5. ENGR. De Omania, Adrian B.
6. ENGR. Del Valle, Efraim A.
7. ENGR. Gacusan, Nicole J.
8. ENGR. Hiezon, John Denver M.
9. ENGR. Isla, Meilyn Hope T.
10. ENGR. Julian, Romel C.
11. ENGR. Lupena, John Dave B.
12. ENGR. Ogayon, Jayvee B.
13. ENGR. Orpilla, John Carlo C.
14. ENGR. Palaganas, Trimond Jay C.
15. ENGR. Permaran, Rafael James E.
16. ENGR. Quitil, John Paul V.
17. ENGR. Rosquillo, Maribel B.
18. ENGR. Tanay, John David B.
19. ENGR. Urbano, Christian Paulo M.
20. ENGR. Villasorda, Kristine Joy G.



Bachelor of Science in Electronics Engineering (BSEE)

1. ENGR. Abada, Reymark B.
2. ENGR. Abat, John Dominic N.
3. ENGR. Abello, Harvey Dave
4. ENGR. Alarcon, Mariel Klaudine V.
5. ENGR. Argarin, Maria Ruth Dolor P.
6. ENGR. Bisnar, Christelle Kaye P.
7. ENGR. Cervas, Dan Anthony M.
8. ENGR. De Goma, Denzel I.
9. ENGR. Ferrer, Kimberly Joy U.
10. ENGR. Minalabag, Christian Jim F.
11. ENGR. Monge, Maria Gloria Crisanta P.
12. ENGR. Ortega, Patricia Lauren O.
13. ENGR. Pacurib, Elvie R.
14. ENGR. Pitogo, Jerome R.
15. ENGR. Razonable, Christal Joy G.
16. ENGR. Robles, Rhona Mae M.
17. ENGR. Sanchez, Luigi D.
18. ENGR. Suarez, Maria Camille L.
19. ENGR. Ygot, Cristopher E.
20. ENGR. Zuniga, Vanna L.



Bachelor of Science in Accountancy (BSA)

1. Abad, Ma. May M.
2. Afable, Mharaynel C.
3. Agascon, John Anthony B.
4. Alapar, Pauline P.
5. Babon, Lanie C.
6. Barliso, Ana Lalaine B.
7. Barrentes, Aileen P.
8. Camarote, Divina G.
9. De Castro, Jhely Jane D.
10. De Guzman, Hergie Anne C.
11. Escaro, Camelle M.
12. Espanol, Anna Celine A.
13. Galvan, Ren Abegail B.
14. Lequigan, Ivy A.
15. Lopez, Cherie Mae P.
16. Manalo, Dannessaly M.
17. Marcelo, Janella Suzzane V.
18. Medrano, Camille Ann T.
19. Metrillo, Vanessa D.
20. Monteleyola, Jaylor O.
21. Muring, Jowelyn Mace S.
22. Padilla, Chester Allan M.
23. Pantaleon, Charianne F.
24. Ponesto, Clarisse S.
25. Reginales, Roxanne P.
26. Rivera, Micah H.
27. Salangad, Jerome N.
28. San Diego, Anne Mira Mae c.
29. Torres, Rochelle Grace P.
30. Villagen, Johnrey V.
31. Asuncion, Bezalel C.



Bachelor in Secondary Education Major in English

1. Bisco, Meljon G.
2. Borac, Ednylyn Joyce B.
3. Borigas, Mary Jasmine P.
4. Cabahug, Remelyn N.
5. Cabauatan, Fidela Marie M.
6. Caliboso, Joanne Marie
7. Caridad, Altea Terese B.
8. Conde, Melden M.
9. Gerero, Mae P.
10. Lopez, Allan John B.
11. Lorgonio, Janeth M.
12. Manadong, Evelyn A.
13. Miralles, Mika B.
14. Mistal, Bianca Camille P.
15. Nacor, Ruby Ann C.
16. Pagdanganan, Reguinald Yves R.
17. Perlada, Karlmay A.
18. Sanchez, Patricia G.
19. Tamang, Mark Kevin A.
20. Tolentino, Madelein T.
21. Valerio, Robilyn M.
22. Tuya, Amabelle J.
23. Advincula, Shaider John H.
24. Aquino, Cherrie May S.
25. Lagman, Mary Ann A.
26. Lunar, Gyndolyn
27. Ribano, Quennie
28. Avance, Alvin
29. Baun, Christian
30. Cornelio, Irene Mae
31. Mesa, Dessalyn

Quick Links

FEATURED VIDEO

PUPTFEA Station ID 2016